0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M- Online Buy Low Price 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50-Meter (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-AOC-50M
    $259.99

    ● QSFP+ AOC
    ● OM3 MMF
    ● 40GBase
    ● EEPROM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 50-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    40GBASE QSFP+ AOC cable, 50-Meter,QSFP+ to LC Connetor (OM3 MMF)

    SKU: QSFP-8LC-AOC-50M
    $339.99

    ● 50-Meter
    ● AOC
    ● QSFP+ to 8x LC Connector
    ● 40GBase, QDR
    ● OM3 MMF

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M from Cheap 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M Lots, Buy from Reliable 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M! We’ve also got low price 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M . You can shop wholesale 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M from 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 50M price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion