0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 40G QSFP Active- Online Buy Low Price 40G QSFP Active Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P1M

      Regular Price: $79.90

      Special Price: $44.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    2. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

      Regular Price: $93.60

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P3M

      Regular Price: $99.90

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207128-003

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $200.00

      Special Price: $115.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 5-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A5M

      Regular Price: $210.00

      Special Price: $125.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ DAC Cable, 3-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-A3M

      Regular Price: $240.00

      Special Price: $136.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

      40Gbase QSFP+ DAC Cable, 7-Meter, Active

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/QSFP-A7M

      Regular Price: $220.00

      Special Price: $140.00

      ● QSFP+ DAC
      ● 40GBase-CR4
      ● Active
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 5-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-5M

      Regular Price: $179.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 5M

      For Arista, AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M, QSFP+ to QSFP+ 40GbE Active Optical Cable 5M

      SKU: AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M
      $149.00

      ● For Arista AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M
      ● 5-Meter
      ● EEPROM
      ● Cable Type: MMF Cable

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      40GBASE QSFP+ AOC Cable, 10-Meter (MMF)

      SKU: QSFP-AOC-10M

      Regular Price: $219.99

      Special Price: $149.00

      ● QSFP+ AOC
      ● MMF
      ● 40GBase
      ● EEPROM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 40G QSFP Active from Cheap 40G QSFP Active Lots, Buy from Reliable 40G QSFP Active Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 40G QSFP Active at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 40G QSFP Active! We’ve also got low price 40G QSFP Active . You can shop wholesale 40G QSFP Active from 40G QSFP Active wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 40G QSFP Active promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 40G QSFP Active reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 40G QSFP Active price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion