0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 4 Pin 3.5 mm- Online Buy Low Price 4 Pin 3.5 mm Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    8 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1610nm, Monitor Port, IL<2.75dB | CWDM-MUX8A=

    SKU: CWDM-MUX8A=C
    $700.00

    ● 8-channel (1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, and 1610nm) multiplexer/demultiplexer (with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

    ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. QLE8152

    QLE8152

    SKU: QLE8152
    $862.00

    Out of stock

    Dell Dual-Port, 10Gbps Ethernet-to-. PCIe Converged Network Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. 46M6049

    46M6049

    SKU: 46M6049
    $881.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8 GB Single Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  4. 46M6050

    46M6050

    SKU: 46M6050
    $958.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 8 GB Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. QLE2564

    QLE2564

    SKU: QLE2564
    $1,600.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 8Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 4 Pin 3.5 mm from Cheap 4 Pin 3.5 mm Lots, Buy from Reliable 4 Pin 3.5 mm Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 4 Pin 3.5 mm at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 4 Pin 3.5 mm! We’ve also got low price 4 Pin 3.5 mm . You can shop wholesale 4 Pin 3.5 mm from 4 Pin 3.5 mm wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 4 Pin 3.5 mm promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 4 Pin 3.5 mm reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 4 Pin 3.5 mm price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion