0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 30 06 or 30 30- Online Buy Low Price 30 06 or 30 30 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 31 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      SKU: E10GSFPSR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Extreme, 10306, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 24AWG, 5m length

      For Extreme, 10306, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ passive cable assembly, 24AWG, 5m length

      SKU: 10306

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $31.99

      ● For Extreme 10306
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● 5-Meter
      ● AWG24
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 80KM

      100Mb/s FE SFP BIDI Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 80KM

      SKU: ABL53-03-80

      Regular Price: $66.00

      Special Price: $45.99

      ● BIDI SFP
      ● 100~155M
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      SKU: J9283A-B

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 24P0960

      24P0960

      SKU: 24P0960
      $56.00

      Out of stock

      IBM TotalStorage FAStT FC2-133 Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. For Extreme, 10064, compatible 1000BASE-LX100, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 100 km/ 30 dB Budget, LC Connector

      For Extreme, 10064, compatible 1000BASE-LX100, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 100 km/ 30 dB Budget, LC Connector

      SKU: 10064

      Regular Price: $128.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● For Extreme 10064
      ● 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 120-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

      1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

      SKU: ASF15-24-120-D

      Regular Price: $130.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. LSI SAS 3041E-R

      LSI SAS 3041E-R

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3041E-R
      $62.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 3041E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. LSI SAS 3081E-R

      LSI SAS 3081E-R

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3081E-R
      $67.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 3081E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 31 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 30 06 or 30 30 from Cheap 30 06 or 30 30 Lots, Buy from Reliable 30 06 or 30 30 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 30 06 or 30 30 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 30 06 or 30 30! We’ve also got low price 30 06 or 30 30 . You can shop wholesale 30 06 or 30 30 from 30 06 or 30 30 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 30 06 or 30 30 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 30 06 or 30 30 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 30 06 or 30 30 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion