0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 3.2 mm- Online Buy Low Price 3.2 mm Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 ports MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF | MPOBOX05

    12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, OM3, MMF

    SKU: MPOBOX05

    Regular Price: $70.00

    Special Price: $59.00

    ● 1MPO-12SC-OM3
    ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
    ● MMF, OM3
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  2. 12 Core High Density Fiber System MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, SMF | MPOBOX13

    12 Core MPO Box, 1 port MPO to 12 ports SC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX13

    Regular Price: $90.00

    Special Price: $75.00

    ● 1MPO-12SC-SM1
    ● 1 MPO connector in, 12 SC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  3. 24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    SKU: MPOBOX01-2

    Regular Price: $140.00

    Special Price: $119.00

    ● 2MPO-24LC-OM3
    ● 2 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● MMF, OM3
    ● Mounting on MPO-Chassis-1U or MPO-Chassis-2U
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  4. 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, OM3, MMF

    SKU: MPOBOX01-3

    Regular Price: $199.00

    Special Price: $133.00

    ● 3MPO-24LC-OM3
    ● 3 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● MMF, OM3
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)


    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  5. 24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, SMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 2 ports MPO to 2x 12 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX11-2

    Regular Price: $180.00

    Special Price: $148.00

    ● 2MPO-24LC-SM1
    ● 2 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Mounting on MPO-Chassis-1U or MPO-Chassis-2U
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  6. 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX11-3

    Regular Price: $259.00

    Special Price: $198.00

    ● 3MPO-24LC-SM1
    ● 3 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 3.2 mm from Cheap 3.2 mm Lots, Buy from Reliable 3.2 mm Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 3.2 mm at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 3.2 mm! We’ve also got low price 3.2 mm . You can shop wholesale 3.2 mm from 3.2 mm wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 3.2 mm promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 3.2 mm reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 3.2 mm price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion