0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 28 a bus- Online Buy Low Price 28 a bus Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

      SKU: AX285-192-M3

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    2. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

      SKU: AX213-192-10

      Regular Price: $287.00

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● In Stock >100pcs
      ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

      ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
    3. AE311A

      AE311A

      SKU: AE311A
      $182.00

      Out of stock

      HP FC1142SR 4Gb 1-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. AE312A

      AE312A

      SKU: AE312A
      $265.00

      Out of stock

      HP FC1242SR 4Gb 2-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter (AE312A)
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. Brocade 415

      Brocade 415

      SKU: Brocade-415
      $288.00

      Out of stock

      Brocade Single Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel to PCIe Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. 451871-B21

      451871-B21

      SKU: 451871-B21
      $460.00

      Out of stock

      HP QLogic QMH2562 8Gb FC HBA for HP BladeSystem c-Class
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. QLE2560

      QLE2560

      SKU: QLE2560

      Regular Price: $979.28

      Special Price: $556.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 8Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4/x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. 651281-B21

      651281-B21

      SKU: 651281-B21
      $604.00

      Out of stock

      HP QMH2572 8Gb FC HBA for BladeSystem c-Class
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. 46M6049

      46M6049

      SKU: 46M6049
      $881.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 8 GB Single Port Fibre Channel Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. 46M6050

      46M6050

      SKU: 46M6050
      $958.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 8 GB Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 28 a bus from Cheap 28 a bus Lots, Buy from Reliable 28 a bus Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 28 a bus at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 28 a bus! We’ve also got low price 28 a bus . You can shop wholesale 28 a bus from 28 a bus wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 28 a bus promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 28 a bus reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 28 a bus price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion