0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 25gb mb- Online Buy Low Price 25gb mb Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 22 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $99.00

      Special Price: $69.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    2. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P2M

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    3. CAB-ZQP-ZQP-P1M

      For Mellanox MCP1600 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C001/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P1M

      Regular Price: $138.99

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 1-Meter, AWG30
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● 3-Year Warranty

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C001

      Learn More
    4. For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C002/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P2M

      Regular Price: $169.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C002 Learn More
    5. 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter

      100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/4ZSP-P1M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 1-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    6. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. LP1150

      LP1150

      SKU: LP1150
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. 100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter

      100G QSFP28 to 4x 25G SFP28 Copper Breakout Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/4ZSP-P2M

      Regular Price: $259.00

      Special Price: $99.00

      ● 100G to 4x 25G
      ● 2-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    9. 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P3M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $109.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26 Learn More
    10. For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      For Mellanox 100G QSFP28 (EDR) DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: MCP1600-C003/CAB-ZQP/ZQP-P3M

      Regular Price: $199.00

      Special Price: $119.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 3-Meter
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG26

      ● For Mellanox MCP1600-C003 Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 22 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 25gb mb from Cheap 25gb mb Lots, Buy from Reliable 25gb mb Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 25gb mb at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 25gb mb! We’ve also got low price 25gb mb . You can shop wholesale 25gb mb from 25gb mb wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 25gb mb promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 25gb mb reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 25gb mb price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion