0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 259 connector- Online Buy Low Price 259 connector Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco 72-1259-01 Blue RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable 72-1259-01

    Cisco 72-1259-01 Blue RJ45 to RJ45 Rollover Console Cable 72-1259-01

    SKU: 72-1259-01
    $5.90

    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ●10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

    SKU: 82599ES-LR

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  3. 24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    24 Core MPO Box, 3 ports MPO to 3x 8 ports LC connectors, SMF

    SKU: MPOBOX11-3

    Regular Price: $259.00

    Special Price: $198.00

    ● 3MPO-24LC-SM1
    ● 3 MPO connectors in, 24 LC connectors out
    ● SMF
    ● Box Size: 118.5x64.5x33.2mm ( Lx Wx H)

    ●10Gtek made in China Learn More
  4. 42C2071

    42C2071

    SKU: 42C2071
    $259.00

    Out of stock

    IBM 4 GB Fibre Channel Single-port PCIe HBA for IBM System x
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  5. 403619-B21

    403619-B21

    SKU: 403619-B21
    $259.00

    Out of stock

    HP QLogic QMH2462 4Gb FC HBA for HP c-Class BladeSystem
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  6. LPe11002

    LPe11002

    SKU: LPe11002
    $259.00

    Out of stock

    Emulex 2 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 259 connector from Cheap 259 connector Lots, Buy from Reliable 259 connector Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 259 connector at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 259 connector! We’ve also got low price 259 connector . You can shop wholesale 259 connector from 259 connector wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 259 connector promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 259 connector reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 259 connector price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion