0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 25 pair amp connectors- Online Buy Low Price 25 pair amp connectors Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QSFP+ to XFP(4)  Splitter cable 0.5M

      QSFP+ to XFP(4) Splitter cable 0.5M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4XFP-P50CM
      $192.00

      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. 1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1510=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1510nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. 1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      1610nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1610=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1610=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1610nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. 1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      1470nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1470=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1470=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1470nm) dual-channel OADM(with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      1570nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1570=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1570=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1570nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      1530nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1530=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1530=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1530nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      1490nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1490=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1490=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1490nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1590=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1590nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1550=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1550nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 4 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1530nm, Monitor Port, IL<1.75dB | CWDM-OADM4-1=

      4 Channels Dual LC CWDM MUX/DEMUX 1470~1530nm, Monitor Port, IL<1.75dB | CWDM-OADM4-1=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM4-1=C
      $448.00

      ● 4 channels (1470, 1490, 1510, and 1530nm) optical add/drop multiplexer (OADM)(with monitor ports option) ports and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 25 pair amp connectors from Cheap 25 pair amp connectors Lots, Buy from Reliable 25 pair amp connectors Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 25 pair amp connectors at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 25 pair amp connectors! We’ve also got low price 25 pair amp connectors . You can shop wholesale 25 pair amp connectors from 25 pair amp connectors wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 25 pair amp connectors promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 25 pair amp connectors reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 25 pair amp connectors price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion