0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 24 wire- Online Buy Low Price 24 wire Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) ESATA Cable 1M

    SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) ESATA Cable 1M

    SKU: CAB-8470/ESATA-P1M

    ★ MOQ = 100pcs
    ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● Warranty: 3-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 1-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 1-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P1M

    Regular Price: $68.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    ● 1-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 0.5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P50CM

    Regular Price: $68.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    ● 0.5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

    SKU: COV-SG04
    $59.00

    ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 2-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 2-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P2M

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $68.00

    ● 2-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 3-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 3-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P3M

    Regular Price: $91.00

    Special Price: $78.00

    ● 3-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 5-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 5-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P5M

    Regular Price: $116.00

    Special Price: $90.00

    ● 5-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 7-Meter

    QSFP to MiniSAS(SFF-8088) DDR Cable, 7-Meter

    SKU: CAB-QSFP/8088-P7M

    Regular Price: $159.00

    Special Price: $110.00

    ● 7-Meter
    ● QSFP+ to SFF-8088
    ● DDR, SDR
    ● Passive Copper DAC
    ● Twinax Copper

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXSxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  10. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFDxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $599.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 24 wire from Cheap 24 wire Lots, Buy from Reliable 24 wire Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 24 wire at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 24 wire! We’ve also got low price 24 wire . You can shop wholesale 24 wire from 24 wire wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 24 wire promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 24 wire reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 24 wire price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion