0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 24 Port Cisco Gigabit Switch- Online Buy Low Price 24 Port Cisco Gigabit Switch Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 10m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $96.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    Out of stock

    ● In Stock < 10pcs
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  2. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

    HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

    SKU: J9283A-B

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $54.99

    ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 6m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P6M

    Regular Price: $82.00

    Special Price: $56.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  4. SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

    SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable 4m, Active

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-A4M

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $58.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Brocade, Cisco, Dell, EMC, Force10, Huawei, Intel, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  5. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

    SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable 9m, Passive

    SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P9M

    Regular Price: $110.00

    Special Price: $78.00

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible with: Arista, Cisco, Dell, Force10, Huawei, Juniper, Mellanox, Q-logic...

    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More
  6. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 7M, AWG24, Passive, QDR

    40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 7M, AWG24, Passive, QDR

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P7M

    Regular Price: $160.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P10M

    Regular Price: $200.00

    Special Price: $164.50

    Out of stock

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    SKU: AX215-192-40
    $999.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 24 Port Cisco Gigabit Switch from Cheap 24 Port Cisco Gigabit Switch Lots, Buy from Reliable 24 Port Cisco Gigabit Switch Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 24 Port Cisco Gigabit Switch at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 24 Port Cisco Gigabit Switch! We’ve also got low price 24 Port Cisco Gigabit Switch . You can shop wholesale 24 Port Cisco Gigabit Switch from 24 Port Cisco Gigabit Switch wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 24 Port Cisco Gigabit Switch promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 24 Port Cisco Gigabit Switch reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 24 Port Cisco Gigabit Switch price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion