0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 20 amp cord- Online Buy Low Price 20 amp cord Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | SFP-10G-SR

      SKU: AXS85-192-M3

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 300-Meter Learn More
    5. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SKU: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    6. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

      SKU: AXS13-192-M2

      Regular Price: $145.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LRM
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● MMF
      ● 220-Meter Learn More
    7. COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      COV-SG04, 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Converter

      SKU: COV-SG04
      $59.00

      ●2*SFP+2*RJ45,Unmanaged Switch
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

      SKU: AXB32-192-20

      Regular Price: $291.00

      Special Price: $69.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM Learn More
    9. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

      BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

      SKU: AXB23-192-20

      Regular Price: $291.00

      Special Price: $69.99

      ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM Learn More
    10. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | SFP-10G-ER

      SKU: AXS15-192-40

      Regular Price: $525.00

      Special Price: $259.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 13 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 20 amp cord from Cheap 20 amp cord Lots, Buy from Reliable 20 amp cord Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 20 amp cord at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 20 amp cord! We’ve also got low price 20 amp cord . You can shop wholesale 20 amp cord from 20 amp cord wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 20 amp cord promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 20 amp cord reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 20 amp cord price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion