0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 2.5G- Online Buy Low Price 2.5G Lots on SFPcables.com

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. LSI SAS 3041E-R

    LSI SAS 3041E-R

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3041E-R
    $62.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 3041E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. LSI SAS 3442E-R

    LSI SAS 3442E-R

    SKU: LSI-SAS-3442E-R
    $104.00

    Out of stock

    LSI SAS 3442E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  3. For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

    SKU: Cisco-WSP-Q40GLR4L

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength:CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More
  4. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

    SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

    Regular Price: $1,680.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
    ● 40GBase-IR4
    ● LC Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● 2-KM Learn More

4 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 2.5G from Cheap 2.5G Lots, Buy from Reliable 2.5G Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 2.5G at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 2.5G! We’ve also got low price 2.5G . You can shop wholesale 2.5G from 2.5G wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 2.5G promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 2.5G reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 2.5G price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion