0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 2.5 mbps- Online Buy Low Price 2.5 mbps Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

      USB 3.0 to SATA-II Adapter, for 2.5" /1.8" HDD SSD, up to 5Gbps, 0.5M

      SKU: WGC4-E0507

      ● High speed transfer files up to 5Gbps
      ● Support USB3.0, USB2.0
      ● Support Hard drive capacity over 2TB
      ● Support Sata-II, Sata-I Learn More
    5. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DM01
      $32.00

      ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      COV-DS01, 10/100M Singlemode Media Converter

      SKU: COV-DS01
      $33.00

      ●Distance optional: 25KM, 40KM, 60KM, 80KM, 100KM
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      COV-G03-SFP, 10/100/1000M SFP Port Media Converter

      SKU: COV-G03-SFP
      $35.00

      ●SFP Port
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM01, 1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM01
      $47.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●1000M, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      COV-GM03, 10/100/1000M Ethernet Multimode Converter

      SKU: COV-GM03
      $49.00

      ●Distance of fiber up to: 550M
      ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100/1000M, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

      COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05M
      $49.00

      Out of stock

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 28 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 2.5 mbps from Cheap 2.5 mbps Lots, Buy from Reliable 2.5 mbps Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 2.5 mbps at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 2.5 mbps! We’ve also got low price 2.5 mbps . You can shop wholesale 2.5 mbps from 2.5 mbps wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 2.5 mbps promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 2.5 mbps reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 2.5 mbps price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion