0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 2 weeks- Online Buy Low Price 2 weeks Lots on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER10Gb/s CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $499.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  2. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ER 10Gb/s DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: AXFDxx-192-40

    Regular Price: $1,055.00

    Special Price: $599.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  3. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  4. XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    XFP Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 10Gb/s DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: AXFDxx-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $699.00

    ● Lead time= 1-2 Weeks
    ● Customized Cable not Accept Return & Refund
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more
    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  5. 10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

    10Gb/s XFP Media Converter

    SKU: WG-10G-MC-XFP

    Regular Price: $1,175.00

    Special Price: $726.00

    ● RJ45 To XFP
    ● XFP Transceiver not include
    ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

    ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
    ● Warranty: 1-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  6.  10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

    10Gb/s SFP+ Media Converter

    SKU: WG-10G-MC-SFP+

    Regular Price: $1,175.00

    Special Price: $726.00

    ● RJ45 To SFP+
    ● SFP+ Transceiver not include
    ● 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable

    ● Lead time= 2-4 Weeks
    ● Warranty: 1-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  7.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 2 weeks from Cheap 2 weeks Lots, Buy from Reliable 2 weeks Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 2 weeks at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 2 weeks! We’ve also got low price 2 weeks . You can shop wholesale 2 weeks from 2 weeks wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 2 weeks promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 2 weeks reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 2 weeks price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion