0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 1g copper- Online Buy Low Price 1g copper Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/ NIC, Compatible for Intel EXPI9301CT

    1Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/ NIC, Compatible for Intel EXPI9301CT

    SKU: WG-82574-1T
    $10.59

    ● Controller: Intel 82574L
    ● Single RJ45 Port
    ● Compatible with Intel EXPI9301CT
    ● PCI-E v1.1 (2.5GT/s), X1 Lane
    ● Gigabit NIC/CNA
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m




    Learn More
  2. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SFP
    $18.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● SFP Transceiver not included
    ● Extends distance: up to 100km (depends on SFP Transceiver)
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  3. For Arista, SFP-1G-T, 100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper Module, CAT5, 100M

    For Arista, SFP-1G-T, 100/1000BASE-T SFP Copper Module, CAT5, 100M

    SKU: SFP-1G-T

    Regular Price: $27.00

    Special Price: $19.99

    ● For Arista SFP-1G-T
    ● 1000Base-T
    ● Reach: 100-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: CAT5

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-T, compatible SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5

    For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-T, compatible SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5

    SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-T

    Regular Price: $27.00

    Special Price: $19.99

    ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-T
    ● 1000Base-T
    ● Reach: 100-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: CAT5

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 1Gb/s Ethernet Server Adapter, Compatible for Intel I210-T1

    1Gb/s Ethernet Server Adapter, Compatible for Intel I210-T1

    SKU: WG-I210-T1
    $19.99

    ● Controller(s): Intel I210
    ● Single RJ-45 Port
    ● Compatible with Intel I210-T1
    ● PICE 2.1(2.5GT/s), X1 Lane
    ● 1Gbps NIC/CNA
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5, up to 100 m Learn More
  6. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20
    $23.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  7. 1Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter (NIC), Compatible for I340-T4/ E1G44HT

    1Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter (NIC), Compatible for I340-T4/ E1G44HT

    SKU: WG-82580-4T
    $49.99

    ● Controller: Intel 82580
    ● Quad RJ45 Copper Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel I340-T4/ E1G44HT
    ● PCI-E 2.0 (5.0GT/s), X4 Lane
    ● Gigabit NIC/CNA
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: RJ-45 Category-5 up to 100m Learn More
  8. A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    A pair of 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Single mode, Single fiber, RJ45 to SC, 20KM

    SKU: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20B
    $51.99

    ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Single SC fiber
    ● RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M
    ● Full Duplex or Half Duplex
    ● Transceiver included
    ● Extends distance up to 20km
    ● Temperature range: -20°C to 70°C

    ● Warranty: 2-Year
    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 1g copper from Cheap 1g copper Lots, Buy from Reliable 1g copper Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 1g copper at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 1g copper! We’ve also got low price 1g copper . You can shop wholesale 1g copper from 1g copper wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 1g copper promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 1g copper reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 1g copper price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion