0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 1800- Online Buy Low Price 1800 Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 24P0960

    24P0960

    SKU: 24P0960
    $56.00

    Out of stock

    IBM TotalStorage FAStT FC2-133 Host Bus Adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  2. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

    SKU: QSFP28-SR4

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,099.00

    ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● MMF
    ● Wavelength: 850nm
    ● 100m

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver

    SKU: QSFP28-IR4-PSM

    Regular Price: $1,800.00

    Special Price: $1,599.00

    ● 100G QSFP28 IR4 PSM
    ● MTP/MPO Connector
    ● SMF
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● 2km

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 1800 from Cheap 1800 Lots, Buy from Reliable 1800 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 1800 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 1800! We’ve also got low price 1800 . You can shop wholesale 1800 from 1800 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 1800 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 1800 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 1800 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion