0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 18 x 40- Online Buy Low Price 18 x 40 Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 51 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

      COV-SF05M, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP +1*MMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05M
      $49.00

      Out of stock

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. COV-SF05A-S-20, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

      COV-SF05A-S-20, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (4*UTP + 1*SMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05A-S-20
      $52.00

      ●Link Port optional: 4*UTP + 1*SMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. 24P0960

      24P0960

      SKU: 24P0960
      $56.00

      Out of stock

      IBM TotalStorage FAStT FC2-133 Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 1-Meter, Passive | QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P1M

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● 1-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 0.5-Meter

      QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Copper Breakout Cable, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-QSFP/4SFP-P50CM

      Regular Price: $116.16

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● 0.5-Meter
      ● QSFP+ to 4 SFP+ Breakout
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● Passive Copper DAC
      ● Twinax Copper

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. COV-SF05MM, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports)

      COV-SF05MM, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports)

      SKU: COV-SF05MM
      $61.00

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. COV-SF05MS, 10/100M Ethernet Fiber  Converter, (3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port)

      COV-SF05MS, 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05MS
      $64.00

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 51 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 18 x 40 from Cheap 18 x 40 Lots, Buy from Reliable 18 x 40 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 18 x 40 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 18 x 40! We’ve also got low price 18 x 40 . You can shop wholesale 18 x 40 from 18 x 40 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 18 x 40 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 18 x 40 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 18 x 40 price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion