0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 16 port 10 100 switch- Online Buy Low Price 16 port 10 100 switch Lots on SFPcables.com

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    COV-DM01, 10/100M Multimode Media Converter

    SKU: COV-DM01
    $32.00

    ●Distance optional: 2KM, 5KM
    ●Power supply optional: Internal, external
    ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
    ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

    ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  3. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 7M, AWG24, Passive, QDR

    40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 7M, AWG24, Passive, QDR

    SKU: CAB-QSFP-P7M

    Regular Price: $160.00

    Special Price: $99.00

    ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
    ● Customized for length
    ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. 300W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    300W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    SKU: A7S3-35-1GX2GT16TX-SFP
    $99.00

    ●300W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
    ●16 ports 10/100M POE port+2 ports Gigabit Uplink Ethernet port+1 port Gigabit Uplink SFP port
    ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
    ●No Support Network management Learn More
  5. 360W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    360W 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100, with 360W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    SKU: A7S3-35-2GX2GT16TX-SFP
    $175.99

    ●360W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
    ●16x 10/100M copper cable RJ45 ports(all ports support MDI/MDIX) +2 Gigabit TP/SFP Combo ports
    ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
    ●No Support Network management Learn More
  6. 300W 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100/1000M, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    300W 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch 10/100/1000M, with 300W 16-PoE Ports, Support IEEE 802.3af/at

    SKU: A7S3-35-2GX16GT-SFP
    $229.00

    ●300W total power, each PoE port power up to 30W.
    ●16x 10/100/1000M RJ45 PoE Ports+2 Gigabit SFP Uplink ports
    ●RJ45 PoE Auto-negotiation 10/100M Ethernet
    ●Support IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x, IEEE802.3af/at
    ●No Support Network management Learn More
  7. QLE2464

    QLE2464

    SKU: QLE2464
    $479.00

    Out of stock

    QLogic 4Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
  8. AB379B

    AB379B

    SKU: AB379B
    $556.00

    Out of stock

    HP PCI-X dual-port, 4Gb Fibre Channel adapter
    ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
    ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

8 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 16 port 10 100 switch from Cheap 16 port 10 100 switch Lots, Buy from Reliable 16 port 10 100 switch Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 16 port 10 100 switch at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 16 port 10 100 switch! We’ve also got low price 16 port 10 100 switch . You can shop wholesale 16 port 10 100 switch from 16 port 10 100 switch wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 16 port 10 100 switch promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 16 port 10 100 switch reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 16 port 10 100 switch price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion