0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 1310nm fiber- Online Buy Low Price 1310nm fiber Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 55 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-LX

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. For Extreme,10052, compatible 1000BASE-LX, SFP, LC Connector

      For Extreme,10052, compatible 1000BASE-LX, SFP, LC Connector

      SKU: 10052

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● For Extreme 10052
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

      For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

      SKU: GLC-LH-SMD
      $12.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For H3C, JD119A, 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

      For H3C, JD119A, 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

      SKU: JD119A

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $17.00

      ● For H3C JD119A
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For HP ProCurve, J4859C, HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

      For HP ProCurve, J4859C, HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

      SKU: J4859C

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $17.00

      ● For HP ProCurve J4859C
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      SKU: E10GSFPSR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Cisco, GLC-EX-SMD, 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range.

      For Cisco, GLC-EX-SMD, 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range.

      SKU: GLC-EX-SMD

      Regular Price: $49.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● For Cisco GLC-EX-SMD
      ● 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 40-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Arista, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-10G-LR (Arista)

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Arista SFP-10G-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LR, 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10 km over SMF

      For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LR, 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10 km over SMF

      SKU: 10G-SFPP-LR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

      SKU: SFP-10G-LR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 55 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 1310nm fiber from Cheap 1310nm fiber Lots, Buy from Reliable 1310nm fiber Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 1310nm fiber at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 1310nm fiber! We’ve also got low price 1310nm fiber . You can shop wholesale 1310nm fiber from 1310nm fiber wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 1310nm fiber promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 1310nm fiber reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 1310nm fiber price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion