0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 128.01.071- Online Buy Low Price 128.01.071 Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM, With DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM, With DDM

    SKU: ABL34-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $58.00

    Special Price: $40.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 128.01.071 from Cheap 128.01.071 Lots, Buy from Reliable 128.01.071 Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 128.01.071 at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 128.01.071! We’ve also got low price 128.01.071 . You can shop wholesale 128.01.071 from 128.01.071 wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 128.01.071 promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 128.01.071 reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 128.01.071 price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion