0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 120KM with DDM- Online Buy Low Price 120KM with DDM Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

    1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

    SKU: ASF15-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $130.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL45-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $155.00

    Special Price: $134.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM, with DDM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM, with DDM

    SKU: ABL54-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $154.00

    Special Price: $134.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 120KM with DDM from Cheap 120KM with DDM Lots, Buy from Reliable 120KM with DDM Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 120KM with DDM at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 120KM with DDM! We’ve also got low price 120KM with DDM . You can shop wholesale 120KM with DDM from 120KM with DDM wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 120KM with DDM promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 120KM with DDM reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 120KM with DDM price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion