0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 12 version- Online Buy Low Price 12 version Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 43 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. HD MiniSAS SFF-8643 to MiniSAS(SFF-8087) internal cable, 0.5-Meter

      HD MiniSAS SFF-8643 to MiniSAS(SFF-8087) internal cable, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8643/8087-P50CM

      Regular Price: $20.00

      Special Price: $11.00

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. HD MiniSAS SFF-8643 internal cable, 0.5 -Meter

      HD MiniSAS SFF-8643 internal cable, 0.5 -Meter

      SKU: CAB-8643/8643-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. HD MiniSAS SFF-8643 to MiniSAS SFF-8087(90~Angle) internal cably, 0.5-Meter

      HD MiniSAS SFF-8643 to MiniSAS SFF-8087(90~Angle) internal cably, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8643/8087A-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. HD MiniSAS SFF-8643(90~Angle) internal cable, 0.5- Meter

      HD MiniSAS SFF-8643(90~Angle) internal cable, 0.5- Meter

      SKU: CAB-8643A/8643A-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. MiniSAS HD to 4x SATA,0.5-Meter

      MiniSAS HD to 4x SATA,0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8643/4x-SATA-P50CM

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for 0.3-1 Meter
      ● Warranty: 3-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. LBMPO-OM3-12

      12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
      $25.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    10. External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 0.5-Meter

      External Mini-SAS HD Cable Assemblies, SFF-8644 to SFF-8644, 0.5-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8644-P50CM

      Regular Price: $50.00

      Special Price: $29.00

      External 4x HD Mini-SAS Cable - 12 Gbps SAS 3.0 & iPass+ HD Compliant Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 43 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 12 version from Cheap 12 version Lots, Buy from Reliable 12 version Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 12 version at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 12 version! We’ve also got low price 12 version . You can shop wholesale 12 version from 12 version wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 12 version promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 12 version reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 12 version price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion