0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 12 muni route- Online Buy Low Price 12 muni route Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

    For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

    SKU: J9281A-B

    Regular Price: $55.00

    Special Price: $44.99

    ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

    HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

    SKU: J9283A-B

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $54.99

    ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
    ● Warranty: 5-Year

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3.  CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter  (OM3, MMF)

    CXP 100GBASE Active Optical Cable, 20-Meter (OM3, MMF)

    SKU: CXP-AOC-20M
    $880.00

    ● In Stock
    ● Lead Time: 1~2 weeks
    ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
    ● 10Gtek Made in China.
    Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 12 muni route from Cheap 12 muni route Lots, Buy from Reliable 12 muni route Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 12 muni route at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 12 muni route! We’ve also got low price 12 muni route . You can shop wholesale 12 muni route from 12 muni route wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 12 muni route promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 12 muni route reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 12 muni route price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion