0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 12 3 So Cord Spec- Online Buy Low Price 12 3 So Cord Spec Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. COV-SF05MM, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports)

      COV-SF05MM, 10/100M Ethernet Multimode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports)

      SKU: COV-SF05MM
      $61.00

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 2*MMF Ports
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. COV-SF05MS, 10/100M Ethernet Fiber  Converter, (3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port)

      COV-SF05MS, 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port)

      SKU: COV-SF05MS
      $64.00

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 1*MMF Port + 1*SMF Port
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. COV-SFO5SS, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports)

      COV-SF05SS, 10/100M Ethernet Singlemode Fiber Converter, (3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports)

      SKU: COV-SF05SS
      $66.00

      ●Link Port optional: 3*UTP + 2*SMF Ports
      ●Power Cord connector optional according to your demands
      ●10/100M, Fast Ethernet

      ● Lead time = 1-5 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT, MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon connector, supports breakout to four 10GBASE-SR modules up to 100 m on OM3 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    8. For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      For Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4, Industry-standard MTP (MPO) 1X8 or 1X12 ribbon cable connector,100m link lengths on OM3 MMF,150m link lengths on OM4 MMF

      SKU: Brocade-40G-QSFP-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    9. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S, 40GBASE-SR4 (IEEE 802.3ba Spec.) QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4-S

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More
    10. For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      For Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4, 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 4-lanes, 850-nm wavelength, 12-fiber MPO/MTP connector

      SKU: Cisco-QSFP-40G-SR4

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $89.00

      ● Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4
      ● 40GBase-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100-Meter/150-Meter Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 12 3 So Cord Spec from Cheap 12 3 So Cord Spec Lots, Buy from Reliable 12 3 So Cord Spec Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 12 3 So Cord Spec at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 12 3 So Cord Spec! We’ve also got low price 12 3 So Cord Spec . You can shop wholesale 12 3 So Cord Spec from 12 3 So Cord Spec wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 12 3 So Cord Spec promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 12 3 So Cord Spec reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 12 3 So Cord Spec price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion