0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 10ge sfp- Online Buy Low Price 10ge sfp Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-SR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 300 m transmission on multimode fiber-optic (MMF)

      SKU: QFX-SFP-10GE-SR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      QSFP+ QDR Direct-Attach Copper Cable 3M, AWG28, Passive

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P3M

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $45.00

      ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    3. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-LR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single mode fiber-optic (SMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-LR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single mode fiber-optic (SMF)

      SKU: QFX-SFP-10GE-LR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101, 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+Copper Breakout Cable, 1m, 1-pack

      For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101, 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+Copper Breakout Cable, 1m, 1-pack

      SKU: 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $59.99

      ● For Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● 1-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301, 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+Copper Breakout Cable, 3m, 1-pack

      For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301, 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+Copper Breakout Cable, 3m, 1-pack

      SKU: 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301

      Regular Price: $182.00

      Special Price: $79.99

      ● For Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● 3-Meter
      ● AWG30
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501, 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+Copper Breakout Cable, 5m, 1-pack

      For Brocade, 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501, 4x10GE Direct Attached QSFP+ to 4 SFP+Copper Breakout Cable, 5m, 1-pack

      SKU: 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501

      Regular Price: $214.00

      Special Price: $140.00

      ● For Brocade 40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501
      ● 40GBase-CU4, QDR
      ● 5-Meter
      ● AWG28
      ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. 40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

      40GbE QSFP+ Copper Cable 10M, Passive, QDR

      SKU: CAB-QSFP-P10M

      Regular Price: $200.00

      Special Price: $164.50

      Out of stock

      ● Lead Time: 2~5 days
      ● Customized for length
      ● Compatible Option ( Compatible with various Brands of Switches/HPC/NIC/CNA...)
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Arista, SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-10G-ER (Arista)

      Regular Price: $525.00

      Special Price: $259.00

      ● For Arista SFP-10G-ER
      ● 10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 40-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. For Cisco, SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-ER, 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF

      SKU: SFP-10G-ER

      Regular Price: $525.00

      Special Price: $259.00

      ● For Cisco SFP-10G-ER
      ● 10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 40-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-ER, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics,1,550 nm for 40 km transmission on singlemode fiber (SMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-ER, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10-Gigabit Ethernet Optics,1,550 nm for 40 km transmission on singlemode fiber (SMF)

      SKU: QFX-SFP-10GE-ER

      Regular Price: $525.00

      Special Price: $259.00

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-ER
      ● 10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● Reach: 40-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 11 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 10ge sfp from Cheap 10ge sfp Lots, Buy from Reliable 10ge sfp Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 10ge sfp at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 10ge sfp! We’ve also got low price 10ge sfp . You can shop wholesale 10ge sfp from 10ge sfp wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 10ge sfp promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 10ge sfp reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 10ge sfp price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion