0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 10gbase-sr xenpak module- Online Buy Low Price 10gbase-sr xenpak module Lots on SFPcables.com

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

1 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 10gbase-sr xenpak module from Cheap 10gbase-sr xenpak module Lots, Buy from Reliable 10gbase-sr xenpak module Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 10gbase-sr xenpak module at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 10gbase-sr xenpak module! We’ve also got low price 10gbase-sr xenpak module . You can shop wholesale 10gbase-sr xenpak module from 10gbase-sr xenpak module wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 10gbase-sr xenpak module promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 10gbase-sr xenpak module reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 10gbase-sr xenpak module price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion