0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 10gbase-lr xenpak module- Online Buy Low Price 10gbase-lr xenpak module Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  2. XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    SKU: AXE13-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 10gbase-lr xenpak module from Cheap 10gbase-lr xenpak module Lots, Buy from Reliable 10gbase-lr xenpak module Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 10gbase-lr xenpak module at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 10gbase-lr xenpak module! We’ve also got low price 10gbase-lr xenpak module . You can shop wholesale 10gbase-lr xenpak module from 10gbase-lr xenpak module wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 10gbase-lr xenpak module promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 10gbase-lr xenpak module reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 10gbase-lr xenpak module price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion