0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 10gbase-lr x2 module- Online Buy Low Price 10gbase-lr x2 module Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  2. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ IR] Kit2

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT2
    $269.00

    In stock

    KIT2 including:

    A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
    2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 2KM

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More
  3. [HDMI  to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

    [HDMI to SFP+ Converter (A pair)] + [2x SFP+ LR] Kit1

    SKU: CON-HDMI-TV/CON-HDMI-DV-KIT1
    $299.00

    In stock

    KIT1 including:

    A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converter (TV and DVD)
    2x SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM

    ● Support uncompressed HDMI 1.4a signal transmission
    ● Standard SFP+ port
    ● HDMI converters for DVD or TV
    ● 300-meter to 80km SFP+ transceivers for optional
    ● Data rates: 10Gbps Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 10gbase-lr x2 module from Cheap 10gbase-lr x2 module Lots, Buy from Reliable 10gbase-lr x2 module Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 10gbase-lr x2 module at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 10gbase-lr x2 module! We’ve also got low price 10gbase-lr x2 module . You can shop wholesale 10gbase-lr x2 module from 10gbase-lr x2 module wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 10gbase-lr x2 module promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 10gbase-lr x2 module reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 10gbase-lr x2 module price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion