0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 10g sfp lr- Online Buy Low Price 10g sfp lr Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 39 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. For Intel, E10GSFPSR,  Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      For Intel, E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

      SKU: E10GSFPSR

      Regular Price: $59.00

      Special Price: $18.88

      ● For Intel E10GSFPSR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    2. 100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

      100Mb/s FE SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-FE-100EX

      SKU: ASF13-03-40

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● SFP-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

      For Intel, E10GSFPLR, Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

      SKU: E10GSFPLR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Intel E10GSFPLR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

      For Cisco, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF

      SKU: SFP-10G-LR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Arista, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-10G-LR, 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-10G-LR (Arista)

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Arista SFP-10G-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LR, 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10 km over SMF

      For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LR, 10GBASE-LR, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 10 km over SMF

      SKU: 10G-SFPP-LR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-LR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single mode fiber-optic (SMF)

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-10GE-LR, compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on single mode fiber-optic (SMF)

      SKU: QFX-SFP-10GE-LR

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. For Extreme, 10302, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1310nm, SMF Extreme compatible 10km link, LC connector

      For Extreme, 10302, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1310nm, SMF Extreme compatible 10km link, LC connector

      SKU: 10302

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Extreme 10302
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

      SKU: AXS13-192-10

      Regular Price: $163.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM Learn More
    10. For Arista,  SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optics Module

      For Arista, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optics Module

      SKU: SFP-10G-LRM (Arista)

      Regular Price: $145.00

      Special Price: $49.99

      ● For Arista SFP-10G-LRM
      ● 10GBase-LRM
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 220-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 39 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 10g sfp lr from Cheap 10g sfp lr Lots, Buy from Reliable 10g sfp lr Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 10g sfp lr at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 10g sfp lr! We’ve also got low price 10g sfp lr . You can shop wholesale 10g sfp lr from 10g sfp lr wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 10g sfp lr promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 10g sfp lr reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 10g sfp lr price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion