0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 10GBASE LW- Online Buy Low Price 10GBASE LW Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

    SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | SFP-10G-LR

    SKU: AXS13-192-10

    Regular Price: $163.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  2. For Cisco, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1.5W)

    For Cisco, XFP10GLR-192SR-L, Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF, low power (1.5W)

    SKU: XFP10GLR-192SR-L

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $79.00

    ● For Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. For H3C, JD108A, 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP, Single Mode 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

    For H3C, JD108A, 10GBASE-LR/LW XFP, Single Mode 1310 nm, 10 km, LC

    SKU: JD108A

    Regular Price: $178.00

    Special Price: $125.00

    ● For H3C JD108A
    ● 10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 10GBASE LW from Cheap 10GBASE LW Lots, Buy from Reliable 10GBASE LW Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 10GBASE LW at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 10GBASE LW! We’ve also got low price 10GBASE LW . You can shop wholesale 10GBASE LW from 10GBASE LW wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 10GBASE LW promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 10GBASE LW reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 10GBASE LW price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion