0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 10GB CNA Ethernet- Online Buy Low Price 10GB CNA Ethernet Lots on SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. WGLR-5810-2S

    Dual SFP+ Ports 10Gbe Ethernet CNA/NIC Broadcom BCM57810S Compatible with HP 530SFP+

    SKU: WG-BCM-57810-2S

    Regular Price: $87.00

    Special Price: $83.99

    ● Controller: Broadcom BCM57810S
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with HP 530SFP+
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers
    ● x8 PCI Express 2.0 (5.0GT/s) Learn More
  2. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

    10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA1

    SKU: WG-X520-DA1
    $119.99

    ● Controller(s): Intel 82599
    ● Single SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520-DA1
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PCI-E v2.0 (5.0GT/s), X8 Lane
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/ SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  3. 10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T1

    10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T1

    SKU: WG-X540-T1
    $139.99

    ● Controller: Intel X540
    ● Single RJ45 Port
    ● Compatible with Intel X540-T1
    ● PCI Express 2.1 (5.0 GT/s), X8 Lane
    ● 10 Gigabit CNA/NIC
    ● Connector: RJ-45 Category-6 up to 55m; Category-6A up to 100m Learn More
  4. 10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

    10Gb/s Ethernet Converged Network Adapter, Compatible for Intel X520-DA2

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2

    Regular Price: $499.00

    Special Price: $154.99

    ● Controller(s): 82599ES-LR
    ● Dual SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X520
    ● Compatible with Intel CNA
    ● PICE Card
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers Learn More
  5. WG-9540-2T

    10Gb/s Converged Network Adapter (CNA)/NIC, Compatible Intel X540-T2

    SKU: WG-X540-T2

    Regular Price: $189.00

    Special Price: $169.99

    ● Controller: Intel X540
    ● Dual RJ45 Ports
    ● Compatible with Intel X540-T2
    ● PCI Express v2.1 (5.0GT/s), X8 Lane
    ● 10 Gigabit CNA/NIC
    ● Connector: Dual RJ-45 Copper(Category-6 up to 55 m; Category-6A up to 100 m) Learn More
  6. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ DAC]  Kit1#

    [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ DAC] Kit1#

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT1

    Regular Price: $219.00

    Special Price: $173.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
    1x SFP+ DAC Cable 3 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  7. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit2#

    [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ SR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit2#

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT2

    Regular Price: $229.00

    Special Price: $184.99

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ SR
    1x LC-LC OM3 patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  8. [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] +  [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters]  Kit3#

    [WG-X520-DA2 CNA] + [SFP+ LR]+ [Patch Cord 10Meters] Kit3#

    SKU: WG-X520-DA2-KIT3

    Regular Price: $279.00

    Special Price: $214.00

    In stock
    1x 10Gb/s Ethernet CNA (Compatible for intel X520-DA2)
    1x 10Gb/s SFP+ LR
    1x LC-LC SMF patch cord 10 Meters
    Warranty: 1 year Learn More
  9. PCI Express X8 Quad Port 10Gigabit Server Adapter (Intel XL710 Based) 2

    4 Ports SFP+ Ethernet Converged Network Adapter CNA/NIC (Intel XL710 Based) | X710-DA4 FH

    SKU: L710-4SFP+

    Regular Price: $639.00

    Special Price: $535.99

    ● Intel Ethernet Controller XL710-AM1
    ● 4x SFP+ Ports
    ● Compatible for Intel X710-DA4 FH
    ● Connector & Cable Medium: SFP+ Direct Attach Copper/SFP+ Transceivers
    ● PCI Express 3.0, 8.0GT/s, x8
    ● Warranty: 1- year Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 10GB CNA Ethernet from Cheap 10GB CNA Ethernet Lots, Buy from Reliable 10GB CNA Ethernet Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 10GB CNA Ethernet at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 10GB CNA Ethernet! We’ve also got low price 10GB CNA Ethernet . You can shop wholesale 10GB CNA Ethernet from 10GB CNA Ethernet wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 10GB CNA Ethernet promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 10GB CNA Ethernet reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 10GB CNA Ethernet price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion