0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 10G SFP LRM- Online Buy Low Price 10G SFP LRM Lots on SFPcables.com

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Extreme, 10303,  compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1310nm, MMF 220m link, LC connector

    For Extreme, 10303, compatible 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module, 1310nm, MMF 220m link, LC connector

    SKU: 10303

    Regular Price: $139.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Extreme 10303
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm,  220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm, 220M | SFP-10G-LRM

    SKU: AXS13-192-M2

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● MMF
    ● 220-Meter Learn More
  3. For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LRM, compatible 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ optic (LC), 220 m over OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF.

    For Brocade, 10G-SFPP-LRM, compatible 10GBASE-LRM, SFP+ optic (LC), 220 m over OM1/OM2/OM3 MMF.

    SKU: 10G-SFPP-LRM

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. For Arista,  SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optics Module

    For Arista, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Optics Module

    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM (Arista)

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Arista SFP-10G-LRM
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    For Cisco, SFP-10G-LRM, 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF

    SKU: SFP-10G-LRM

    Regular Price: $145.00

    Special Price: $49.99

    ● For Cisco SFP-10G-LRM
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF&SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. For HP ProCurve, J9152A, X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J9152A, X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    SKU: J9152A
    $145.00

    ● For HP ProCurve J9152A
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. For HP, JD093B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    For HP, JD093B, X130 compatible 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver

    SKU: JD093B
    $145.00

    ● For HP JD093B
    ● 10GBase-LRM
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 220-Meter
    ● Fiber Type: MMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

7 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 10G SFP LRM from Cheap 10G SFP LRM Lots, Buy from Reliable 10G SFP LRM Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 10G SFP LRM at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 10G SFP LRM! We’ve also got low price 10G SFP LRM . You can shop wholesale 10G SFP LRM from 10G SFP LRM wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 10G SFP LRM promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 10G SFP LRM reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 10G SFP LRM price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion