0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 100g fiber- Online Buy Low Price 100g fiber Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. LBMPO-OM3-12

      12-Core MPO OM3 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OM3-12
      $25.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Multi-mode OM3 50/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China Learn More
    2. 12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      12-Core MPO OS2 Loopback Cable,for QSFP+ Transceiver

      SKU: LBMPO-OS2-12
      $30.00

      ● Connector : MPO Female, PC Polish
      ● Single-mode OS2 9/125um
      ● 12-Core
      ● For QSFP+ Transceiver
      ● Warranty: 1-year

      ● 10Gtek made in China
      Learn More
    3. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

      100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 Optical Transceiver Module

      SKU: AMQ28-SR4-M1

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. For Dell 407-BBSM, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF up to 850 nm

      For Dell 407-BBSM, Dell networking transceiver QSFP28 100GbE OM3/OM4 MMF up to 850 nm

      SKU: 407-BBSM

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For dell 407-BBSM
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m
      Learn More
    5. /

      For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4, 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP transceiver, up to 70m over parallel OM3 or 100m over OM4 multi-mode fiber

      SKU: QSFP-100G-SR4

      Regular Price: $1,800.00

      Special Price: $250.00

      ● For Arista QSFP-100G-SR4
      ● 100G QSFP28-SR4
      ● MTP/MPO Connector
      ● MMF
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● 100m

      Learn More
    6. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 5-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-005
      $339.00

      ● 100G QSFP28 
      ● 5-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    7. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 7-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-007
      $344.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 7-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    8. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 10-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-010

      Regular Price: $1,199.00

      Special Price: $349.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 10-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    9. For Dell 470-ABPM, Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical Cables-10m

      For Dell 470-ABPM, Dell Networking Cable QSFP28 to QSFP28 100GbE Active Optical Cables-10m

      SKU: 470-ABPM
      $349.00

      ● Dell 470-ABPM
      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 10-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More
    10. 100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 15-Meter

      100Gb/s QSFP28 Parallel Active Optical Cable, 15-Meter

      SKU: AOC-Q4Q4-015
      $355.00

      ● 100G QSFP28
      ● 15-Meter
      ● 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
      ● EEPROM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 17 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 100g fiber from Cheap 100g fiber Lots, Buy from Reliable 100g fiber Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 100g fiber at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 100g fiber! We’ve also got low price 100g fiber . You can shop wholesale 100g fiber from 100g fiber wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 100g fiber promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 100g fiber reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 100g fiber price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion