0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 1000base-lx sfp transceiver cisco- Online Buy Low Price 1000base-lx sfp transceiver cisco Lots on SFPcables.com

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-LH-SM

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SM
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1300nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    SKU: GLC-LH-SMD
    $12.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

2 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 1000base-lx sfp transceiver cisco from Cheap 1000base-lx sfp transceiver cisco Lots, Buy from Reliable 1000base-lx sfp transceiver cisco Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 1000base-lx sfp transceiver cisco at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 1000base-lx sfp transceiver cisco! We’ve also got low price 1000base-lx sfp transceiver cisco . You can shop wholesale 1000base-lx sfp transceiver cisco from 1000base-lx sfp transceiver cisco wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 1000base-lx sfp transceiver cisco promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 1000base-lx sfp transceiver cisco reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 1000base-lx sfp transceiver cisco price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion