0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 1000base-lx lh- Online Buy Low Price 1000base-lx lh Lots on SFPcables.com

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm ,10KM | GLC-LH-SM

    SKU: ASF13-24-10

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-LH-SM, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength,commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-LH-SM

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SM
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1300nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM | GLC-LH-SM

    SKU: ASF13-24-20

    Regular Price: $21.00

    Special Price: $11.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    For Cisco, GLC-LH-SMD, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength | GLC-LH-SMD

    SKU: GLC-LH-SMD
    $12.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
    ● 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 10-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

    SKU: ASF13-24-10-D

    Regular Price: $22.00

    Special Price: $12.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

    1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

    SKU: ASF13-24-20-D

    Regular Price: $22.00

    Special Price: $12.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-LX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

6 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 1000base-lx lh from Cheap 1000base-lx lh Lots, Buy from Reliable 1000base-lx lh Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 1000base-lx lh at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 1000base-lx lh! We’ve also got low price 1000base-lx lh . You can shop wholesale 1000base-lx lh from 1000base-lx lh wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 1000base-lx lh promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 1000base-lx lh reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 1000base-lx lh price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion