0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 1000Base-ZX SFP- Online Buy Low Price 1000Base-ZX SFP Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $99.99

    Special Price: $29.90

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

    1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM | GLC-ZX-SM

    SKU: ASF15-24-80

    Regular Price: $39.99

    Special Price: $29.90

    ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM, with DDM | GLC-ZX-SMD

    1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM, with DDM | GLC-ZX-SMD

    SKU: ASF15-24-80-D

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. For Cisco, GLC-ZX-SM, 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-ZX-SM, 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, commercial operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-ZX-SM

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-ZX-SM
    ● 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. Extreme compatible 1000BASE-ZX, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 70 km/21 dB Budget, LC Connector

    For Extreme, 10053, compatible 1000BASE-ZX, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 70 km/21 dB Budget, LC Connector

    SKU: 10053

    Regular Price: $39.99

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● For Extreme 10053
    ● 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  6. For HP ProCurve, J4860C, HP X121 1G SFP LC ZX Transceiver

    For HP ProCurve, J4860C, HP X121 1G SFP LC ZX Transceiver

    SKU: J4860C

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $39.99

    ● For HP ProCurve J4860C
    ● 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  7. For H3C, JD063A, 1000BASE-LH70 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1550nm, 70km, LC

    For H3C, JD063A, 1000BASE-LH70 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1550nm, 70km, LC

    SKU: JD063A

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $39.99

    ● For H3C JD063A
    ● 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 80-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  8. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM

    SKU: ABL45-24-80

    Regular Price: $80.00

    Special Price: $70.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  9. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 80KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 80KM

    SKU: ABL54-24-80

    Regular Price: $82.00

    Special Price: $70.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ZX
    ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  10. SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SFP 1000Base-ZX DWDM, 80KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-80

    Regular Price: $400.00

    Special Price: $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver,
    ● 1000Base-ZR
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 1000Base-ZX SFP from Cheap 1000Base-ZX SFP Lots, Buy from Reliable 1000Base-ZX SFP Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 1000Base-ZX SFP at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 1000Base-ZX SFP! We’ve also got low price 1000Base-ZX SFP . You can shop wholesale 1000Base-ZX SFP from 1000Base-ZX SFP wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 1000Base-ZX SFP promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 1000Base-ZX SFP reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 1000Base-ZX SFP price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion