0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm 120KM- Online Buy Low Price 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm 120KM Lots on SFPcables.com

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

    1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

    SKU: ASF15-24-120-D

    Regular Price: $130.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm, 120KM

    SKU: ASF15-24-120

    Regular Price: $128.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. For Extreme, 10064, compatible 1000BASE-LX100, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 100 km/ 30 dB Budget, LC Connector

    For Extreme, 10064, compatible 1000BASE-LX100, SFP, Extra Long Distance SMF 100 km/ 30 dB Budget, LC Connector

    SKU: 10064

    Regular Price: $128.00

    Special Price: $59.99

    ● For Extreme 10064
    ● 1000Base-EZX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 120-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  4. SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

    SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

    SKU: ASFxx-24-120

    Regular Price: $136.00

    Special Price: $79.99

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-EZR
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  5. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM

    SKU: ABL45-24-120

    Regular Price: $155.00

    Special Price: $128.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-EZX
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 120-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

5 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm 120KM from Cheap 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm 120KM Lots, Buy from Reliable 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm 120KM Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm 120KM at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm 120KM! We’ve also got low price 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm 120KM . You can shop wholesale 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm 120KM from 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm 120KM wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm 120KM promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm 120KM reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 1000Base-EZX SFP 1550nm 120KM price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion