0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM- Online Buy Low Price 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    SKU: ASF15-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFxx-24-40

    Regular Price: $71.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm, 40KM

    1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm, 40KM

    SKU: ASF15-24-40

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM from Cheap 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM Lots, Buy from Reliable 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM! We’ve also got low price 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM . You can shop wholesale 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM from 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm 40KM price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion