0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 1000Base-EX SFP- Online Buy Low Price 1000Base-EX SFP Lots on SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

    1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

    SKU: ASF13-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $64.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM
    ● DDM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  2. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-EX-SM

    1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM | GLC-EX-SM

    SKU: ASF13-24-40

    Regular Price: $49.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP ,1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  3. SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    SKU: ASF15-24-40-D

    Regular Price: $75.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  4. For Cisco, GLC-EX-SMD, 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range.

    For Cisco, GLC-EX-SMD, 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range.

    SKU: GLC-EX-SMD

    Regular Price: $49.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● For Cisco GLC-EX-SMD
    ● 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● Reach: 40-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  5. 1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm, 40KM

    1000Base-EX SFP 1550nm, 40KM

    SKU: ASF15-24-40

    Regular Price: $66.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● SFP 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFxx-24-40

    Regular Price: $71.00

    Special Price: $29.99

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: CWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  7. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM

    SKU: ABL34-24-40
    $32.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. For H3C, JD061A, 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 40 km, LC

    For H3C, JD061A, 1000BASE-LH40 SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 1310 nm, 40 km, LC

    SKU: JD061A

    Regular Price: $49.00

    Special Price: $39.99

    ● For H3C JD061A
    ● 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● Reach: 40-KM
    ● Fiber Type: SMF

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  9. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM

    1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM

    SKU: ABL43-24-40
    $42.00

    ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-EX
    ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  10. SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SFP 1000Base-EX DWDM, 40KM

    SKU: ASFDxx-24-40
    $380.00

    ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
    ● 1000Base-ER
    ● Wavelength: DWDM
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM

    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 1000Base-EX SFP from Cheap 1000Base-EX SFP Lots, Buy from Reliable 1000Base-EX SFP Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 1000Base-EX SFP at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 1000Base-EX SFP! We’ve also got low price 1000Base-EX SFP . You can shop wholesale 1000Base-EX SFP from 1000Base-EX SFP wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 1000Base-EX SFP promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 1000Base-EX SFP reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 1000Base-EX SFP price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion