0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 100 kilo- Online Buy Low Price 100 kilo Lots on SFPcables.com

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  2. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  3. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    SKU: AX215-192-40
    $999.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More

3 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Wholesale 100 kilo from Cheap 100 kilo Lots, Buy from Reliable 100 kilo Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
Trying to find 100 kilo at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 100 kilo! We’ve also got low price 100 kilo . You can shop wholesale 100 kilo from 100 kilo wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 100 kilo promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 100 kilo reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 100 kilo price.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion