0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 100 gigabit ethernet- Online Buy Low Price 100 gigabit ethernet Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 52 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Yellow, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-YL

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    2. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Blue, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-BU

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    3. 24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      24AWG CAT6 UTP Patch Cord, RJ45 Network Cable - Red, MOQ=3KM

      SKU: cat6-RD

      Regular Price: $3.44

      Special Price: $0.99

      ● Lead Time: 3~8 days
      ● 3~5m In Stock: >100pcs
      ● Warranty: 3 Years Learn More
    4. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-SX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-SX

      Regular Price: $14.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
      ● 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 550-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

      For Juniper, QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF

      SKU: QFX-SFP-1GE-LX

      Regular Price: $21.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● For Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    6. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable,  0.5-Meter,  Passive

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 0.5-Meter, Passive

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P50CM-30

      Regular Price: $28.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    7. SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable, 1-Meter, AWG30, Passive | SFP-H10GB-CU1M

      SKU: CAB-10GSFP-P1M-30

      Regular Price: $30.00

      Special Price: $15.99

      ● SFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● 10GBase-CR
      ● Passive
      ● EEPROM
      ● AWG30 Learn More
    8. SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SFP+ Electrical Passive Loopback

      SKU: CAB-SFP-LB0
      $18.90

      ● 0 ohm
      ● For Switch, NIC self testing
      ● Power Consumption Option
      ● Internal Attenuation Option

      ● Warranty: 500 times Cycles Learn More
    9. 10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter, RJ45 to SFP Slot

      SKU: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP
      $18.99

      ● Optical Port: 1.25Gbps, Dual LC fiber, support Gigabit Ethernet ( SFP transceiver not included)
      ● RJ45 Port: UTP CAT5 10M/100M/1000M, Full Duplex or Half Duplex; Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
      ● Complies with IEEE IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab
      ● Status LED's for TX, FX LINK/ACT, POWER, FDX to easily monitor network status
      ● Supports jumbo frame size 9K bytes; Supports wide temperature range from -20°C to 70°C

      ● Warranty: 2-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
    10. 1000Base-T SFP GE CAT5e Copper, 100M | GLC-T

      1000Base-T SFP GE CAT5e Copper, 100M | GLC-T

      SKU: ASF-GE-T

      Regular Price: $27.00

      Special Price: $19.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-T
      ● CAT 5e
      ● 100-Meter

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 52 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 100 gigabit ethernet from Cheap 100 gigabit ethernet Lots, Buy from Reliable 100 gigabit ethernet Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 100 gigabit ethernet at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 100 gigabit ethernet! We’ve also got low price 100 gigabit ethernet . You can shop wholesale 100 gigabit ethernet from 100 gigabit ethernet wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 100 gigabit ethernet promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 100 gigabit ethernet reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 100 gigabit ethernet price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion