0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 10 connects- Online Buy Low Price 10 connects Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. Mini SAS (SFF-8087) to 4 SATA Cable, 1-Meter

      Mini SAS (SFF-8087) to 4 SATA Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/4SATA-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    2. Mini SAS (SFF-8088) to (4) SATA Cable, 1-Meter

      Mini SAS (SFF-8088) to (4) SATA Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088/4SATA-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    3. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P1M

      Regular Price: $79.90

      Special Price: $44.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-001

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service
      Learn More
    4. For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      For HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable | J9281A/B

      SKU: J9281A-B

      Regular Price: $55.00

      Special Price: $44.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 2-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P2M

      Regular Price: $93.60

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207130-002

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      HP X242 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | J9283A/B

      SKU: J9283A-B

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. For HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | JD097C

      For HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable | JD097C

      SKU: JD097C

      Regular Price: $68.00

      Special Price: $54.99

      ● Lead time= 1-4 Days
      ● Warranty: 5-Year

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    8. 56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      56Gb/s QSFP+ FDR DAC Cable, 3-Meter

      SKU: CAB-Q14/Q14-P3M

      Regular Price: $99.90

      Special Price: $59.00

      ● QSFP+ Twinax Cable
      ● FDR 56Gbps
      ● QDR 40Gbps
      ● For Mellanox: MC2207128-003

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

      For Arista QSFP-40G-LRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ transceiver, up to 1km over single-mode fiber

      SKU: Arista-QSFP-40G-LRL4

      Regular Price: $1,680.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● QSFP-40G-LRL4
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● 2-KM Learn More
    10. For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

      For Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L, 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP40G transceiver for Single Mode Fiber, 4 CWDM lanes in 1310nm window Muxed inside module, Duplex LC connector, 2km, 40G Ethernet rate only

      SKU: Cisco-WSP-Q40GLR4L

      Regular Price: $1,680.00

      Special Price: $499.00

      ● Cisco WSP-Q40GLR4L
      ● 40GBase-IR4
      ● LC Connector
      ● SMF
      ● Wavelength:CWDM
      ● 2-KM Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 14 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 10 connects from Cheap 10 connects Lots, Buy from Reliable 10 connects Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 10 connects at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 10 connects! We’ve also got low price 10 connects . You can shop wholesale 10 connects from 10 connects wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 10 connects promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 10 connects reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 10 connects price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion