0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 1 attachment- Online Buy Low Price 1 attachment Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    2. XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

      XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

      SKU: AXE13-192-10

      Regular Price: $287.00

      Special Price: $169.00

      ● XENPAK ,10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. QLA2462

      QLA2462

      SKU: QLA2462
      $173.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. QLE2460

      QLE2460

      SKU: QLE2460
      $182.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. QLE2462

      QLE2462

      SKU: QLE2462
      $265.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-x4 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. IBM5773

      IBM5773

      SKU: IBM5773
      $268.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 Gigabit PCI Express Single Port Fibre Channel Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. IBM5774

      IBM5774

      SKU: IBM5774
      $316.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 Gigabit PCI Express Dual Port Fibre Channel Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. FH590

      FH590

      SKU: FH590
      $403.00

      Out of stock

      Dell 4GB single channel PCI-E X4 Fibre Channel host bus adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. QLE2464

      QLE2464

      SKU: QLE2464
      $479.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps quad-port Fibre Channel-to-x8 PCI Express adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. XENPAK 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XENPAK-10GB-ER

      XENPAK 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XENPAK-10GB-ER

      SKU: AXE15-192-40

      Regular Price: $818.00

      Special Price: $495.00

      ● XENPAK ,10GBase-ER
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM


      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 12 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 1 attachment from Cheap 1 attachment Lots, Buy from Reliable 1 attachment Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 1 attachment at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 1 attachment! We’ve also got low price 1 attachment . You can shop wholesale 1 attachment from 1 attachment wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 1 attachment promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 1 attachment reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 1 attachment price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion