0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

Wholesale 1 and 1 Control- Online Buy Low Price 1 and 1 Control Lots on SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 95 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      HDMI to Dual port RJ45 Extender by Cat5e Cat6 Cable, 30M/ 100ft for 1080p

      SKU: WG-T-F0109

      ● Extend up to 30M/ 100ft for 1080p
      ● Signaling rater up to 1.65Gbps for 1080p
      ● Follow the standard of IEEE- 568B
      ● Compact size
      ● HDCP compliant Learn More
    2. 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

      1000Base-SX SFP 850nm, 550-Meter, with DDM | SFP-GE-S

      SKU: ASF85-24-X2-D

      Regular Price: $19.00

      Special Price: $10.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-SX
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● MMF
      ● 550-Meter
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. Mini SAS (SFF-8087) to 4 SATA Cable, 1-Meter

      Mini SAS (SFF-8087) to 4 SATA Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8087/4SATA-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    4. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 10KM, with DDM | SFP-GE-L

      SKU: ASF13-24-10-D

      Regular Price: $22.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 10-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

      1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm, 20KM, with DDM

      SKU: ASF13-24-20-D

      Regular Price: $22.00

      Special Price: $12.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) SATA Cable 1M

      SAS (SFF-8470) to (4) SATA Cable 1M

      SKU: CAB-8470/4SATA-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    7. Mini SAS (SFF-8088) to (4) SATA Cable, 1-Meter

      Mini SAS (SFF-8088) to (4) SATA Cable, 1-Meter

      SKU: CAB-8088/4SATA-P1M

      ★ MOQ = 100pcs
      ● Lead time= 3-7 Days
      ● Customized for Mix-connector-link
      ● Warranty: 3-Year
      ● 10Gtek Made in China.
      Learn More
    8. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

      1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm, 40KM, with DDM | GLC-EX-SMD

      SKU: ASF13-24-40-D

      Regular Price: $64.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

      SFP 1550nm, 40KM, with DDM | S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

      SKU: ASF15-24-40-D

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM, with DDM | GLC-ZX-SMD

      1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm, 80KM, with DDM | GLC-ZX-SMD

      SKU: ASF15-24-80-D

      Regular Price: $75.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● SFP 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: 1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM
      ● DDM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 95 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Wholesale 1 and 1 Control from Cheap 1 and 1 Control Lots, Buy from Reliable 1 and 1 Control Wholesalers on SFPcables.com
      Trying to find 1 and 1 Control at a reasonable price? This page includes a great selection of 1 and 1 Control! We’ve also got low price 1 and 1 Control . You can shop wholesale 1 and 1 Control from 1 and 1 Control wholesalers with high quality and low prices. Our online wholesalers often offer special discounts and sales like 1 and 1 Control promotion. If you want to learn more, check out our user feedback in 1 and 1 Control reviews or comparison shop by browsing by 1 and 1 Control price.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion