colose
email
0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

SFP BIDI

SFP BIDI transceiver is used for optical communications in both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications.

10Gtek's BIDI SFP transceivers can reach the distances from 10KM to 120KM.

Items 1 to 10 of 26 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

    Set Descending Direction
    1. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 2KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-02
      $23.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength:TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm ,2KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm ,2KM

      SKU: ABL43-24-02
      $25.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 2-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-20
      $9.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    4. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 20KM

      SKU: ABL43-24-20
      $13.99

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-LX
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 20-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    5. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1310/Rx1490nm, 40KM

      SKU: ABL34-24-40
      $32.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: TX1310/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    6. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1310nm, 40KM

      SKU: ABL43-24-40
      $42.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EX
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310nm
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    7. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 80KM

      SKU: ABL45-24-80

      Regular Price: $80.00

      Special Price: $70.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 80KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 80KM

      SKU: ABL54-24-80

      Regular Price: $82.00

      Special Price: $70.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZX
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    9. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1490/Rx1550nm, 120KM

      SKU: ABL45-24-120

      Regular Price: $155.00

      Special Price: $128.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: TX1490/RX1550nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    10. 1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM

      1.25Gb/s BiDi SFP Tx1550/Rx1490nm, 120KM

      SKU: ABL54-24-120

      Regular Price: $152.00

      Special Price: $150.00

      ● BIDI 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EZX
      ● Wavelength: TX1550/RX1490nm
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 26 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3

      Set Descending Direction
      compatible huawei compatible  HP Procurve compatible Brocade compatible Extreme compatible Arista compatible Juniper
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion