0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

xx hi Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on xx hi for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 35 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4

    Set Descending Direction
    1. SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SFP 1000Base-ZX CWDM, 80KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-80

      Regular Price: $99.99

      Special Price: $29.90

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 80-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    2. SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

      SFP 1000Base-EX CWDM, 40KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-40

      Regular Price: $71.00

      Special Price: $29.99

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-ER
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 40-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    3. For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-SR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm; MMF; 300m

      For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-SR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-SR 850nm; MMF; 300m

      SKU: EX-XFP-10GE-SR

      Regular Price: $109.00

      Special Price: $49.00

      ● For Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR
      ● 10GBase-SR
      ● Wavelength: 850nm
      ● Reach: 300-Meter
      ● Fiber Type: MMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    4. MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      MUX/DEMUX8 | CWDM-CHASSIS-2=

      SKU: CWDM-CHASSIS-2=C
      $50.00

      ● 2-slot CWDM chassis (Not Sell Along)

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    5. 24P0960

      24P0960

      SKU: 24P0960
      $56.00

      Out of stock

      IBM TotalStorage FAStT FC2-133 Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-LR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-LR 1310nm; SMF; 10km

      For Juniper, EX-XFP-10GE-LR, compatible XFP 10GBASE-LR 1310nm; SMF; 10km

      SKU: EX-XFP-10GE-LR

      Regular Price: $178.00

      Special Price: $79.00

      ● For Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR
      ● 10GBase-LR
      ● Wavelength: 1310nm
      ● Reach: 10-KM
      ● Fiber Type: SMF

      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    7. SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

      SFP 1000Base-EZX CWDM, 120KM

      SKU: ASFxx-24-120

      Regular Price: $136.00

      Special Price: $79.99

      ● 1.25G SFP Transceiver
      ● 1000Base-EZR
      ● Wavelength: CWDM
      ● SMF
      ● 120-KM

      ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
    8. 1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      1590nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1590=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1590=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1590nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    9. 1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      1550nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1550=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1550=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1550nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
    10. 1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      1510nm Channel OADM, Dual LC, Monitor Port | CWDM-OADM1-1510=

      SKU: CWDM-OADM-1510=C
      $266.00

      ● Single-wavelength (1510nm) dual-channel OADM (with monitor ports option) and LC connectors

      ● Lead time = 5-10 Days
      ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 35 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read xx hi Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection xx hi Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful xx hi reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of xx hi reviews. Our xx hi reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion