0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

xenpak cisco Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on xenpak cisco for SFPcables.com

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1.  For Cisco, CAB-INF-28G-1, cable for 10GBase-CX4 module

    For Cisco, CAB-INF-28G-1, cable for 10GBase-CX4 module

    SKU: CAB-INF-28G-1
    $50.00

    ● For Cisco CAB-INF-28G-1
    ● 10GBase-CX4
    ● 1-Meter
    ● AWG30
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  2. For Cisco, CAB-INF-28G-5, 5m cable for 10GBase-CX4 module

    For Cisco, CAB-INF-28G-5, 5m cable for 10GBase-CX4 module

    SKU: CAB-INF-28G-5
    $82.00

    ● For Cisco CAB-INF-28G-5
    ● 10GBase-CX4
    ● 5-Meter
    ● AWG28
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Passive

    ● 10Gtek Made in China. Learn More
  3. X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    X2 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | X2-10GB-SR

    SKU: AX285-192-M3

    Regular Price: $169.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  4. XENPAK 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XENPAK-10GB-SR

    XENPAK 10GBase-SR 850nm, 300M | XENPAK-10GB-SR

    SKU: AXE85-192-M3

    Regular Price: $227.00

    Special Price: $89.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  5. XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    XENPAK 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | XENPAK-10GB-LR

    SKU: AXE13-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: 1310nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  6. X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    X2 10GBase-LR 1310nm, 10KM | X2-10GB-LR

    SKU: AX213-192-10

    Regular Price: $287.00

    Special Price: $169.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  7. XENPAK 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XENPAK-10GB-ER

    XENPAK 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | XENPAK-10GB-ER

    SKU: AXE15-192-40

    Regular Price: $818.00

    Special Price: $495.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More
  8. X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    X2 10GBase-ER 1550nm, 40KM | X2-10GB-ER

    SKU: AX215-192-40
    $999.00

    ● In Stock >100pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  9. X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    X2 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | X2-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AX215-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● In Stock >10pcs
    ● Compatible with: Cisco, HP, Juniper, Extreme, Allied Telesis, Foundry, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent...and more

    ● Warranty: 3-Year Learn More
  10. XENPAK 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    XENPAK 10GBase-ZR 1550nm, 80KM | XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    SKU: AXE15-192-80

    Regular Price: $1,364.00

    Special Price: $1,299.00

    ● XENPAK ,10GBase-ZR
    ● Wavelength: 1550nm
    ● SMF
    ● 80-KM


    ● 10Gtek offer Compatible Service Learn More

10 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read xenpak cisco Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection xenpak cisco Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful xenpak cisco reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of xenpak cisco reviews. Our xenpak cisco reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion