0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

xb 30 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on xb 30 for SFPcables.com

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
  1. For Brocade, XBR-TWX-0101, 10 Gbps SFP+ direct-attached cables, 1 m Twinax copper Active cable

    For Brocade, XBR-TWX-0101, 10 Gbps SFP+ direct-attached cables, 1 m Twinax copper Active cable

    SKU: XBR-TWX-0101

    Regular Price: $89.00

    Special Price: $49.00

    ● For Brocade XBR-TWX-0101
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● 1-Meter
    ● AWG30
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Active

    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  2. For Brocade, XBR-TWX-0301, 10 Gbps SFP+ direct-attached cables, 3 m Twinax copper Active cable

    For Brocade, XBR-TWX-0301, 10 Gbps SFP+ direct-attached cables, 3 m Twinax copper Active cable

    SKU: XBR-TWX-0301

    Regular Price: $108.00

    Special Price: $55.00

    ● For Brocade XBR-TWX-0301
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● 3-Meter
    ● AWG30
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Active

    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  3. For Brocade, XBR-TWX-0501,10 Gbps SFP+ direct-attached cables, 5 m Twinax copper Active cable

    For Brocade, XBR-TWX-0501,10 Gbps SFP+ direct-attached cables, 5 m Twinax copper Active cable

    SKU: XBR-TWX-0501

    Regular Price: $118.00

    Special Price: $61.00

    ● For Brocade XBR-TWX-0501
    ● 10GBase-CR
    ● 5-Meter
    ● AWG30
    ● Cable Type: Copper Twinax, Active

    ● 10Gtek Made in China Learn More
  4. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 10KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-10

    Regular Price: $245.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-BX
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  5. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 20KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-20

    Regular Price: $291.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM Learn More
  6. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 10KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-10

    Regular Price: $245.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 10-KM Learn More
  7. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-LR Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 20KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-20

    Regular Price: $291.00

    Special Price: $69.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-LR
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 20-KM Learn More
  8. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1330/Rx1270nm, 40KM

    SKU: AXB32-192-40

    Regular Price: $433.00

    Special Price: $89.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: TX1330/RX1270nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More
  9. BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

    BiDi SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER Tx1270/Rx1330nm, 40KM

    SKU: AXB23-192-40

    Regular Price: $433.00

    Special Price: $89.99

    ● BIDI SFP+ Transceiver,10GBase-ER
    ● Wavelength: TX1270/RX1330nm
    ● SMF
    ● 40-KM Learn More

9 Item(s)

per page

Set Descending Direction
Reviews Read xb 30 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection xb 30 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful xb 30 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of xb 30 reviews. Our xb 30 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
Ads
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Free shipping on orders over $300.
Click for promotion