0 Item(s)
Close
Updating ..

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Tel: +86-755-29988100

x86 Reviews - Online Shopping Reviews on x86 for SFPcables.com

Items 1 to 10 of 56 total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

    Set Descending Direction
    1. QLA2460

      QLA2460

      SKU: QLA2460
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps single-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    2. LP11000

      LP11000

      SKU: LP11000
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    3. LP1150

      LP1150

      SKU: LP1150
      $96.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    4. LSI SAS 3442E-R

      LSI SAS 3442E-R

      SKU: LSI-SAS-3442E-R
      $104.00

      Out of stock

      LSI SAS 3442E-R HOST BUS ADAPTER
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    5. LPe1150

      LPe1150

      SKU: LPe1150
      $138.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    6. LP11002

      LP11002

      SKU: LP11002
      $144.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 2 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    7. LPe11000

      LPe11000

      SKU: LPe11000
      $153.00

      Out of stock

      Emulex 1 Port 4GFC Short Wave Optical – LC SFP+
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    8. SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N

      SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N

      SKU: SG-XPCI1FC-EM4-Z-N
      $153.00

      Out of stock

      Oracle 4Gb/s Fibre Channel PCI-X 2.0 Single Channel Host Bus Adapter
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    9. QLA2462

      QLA2462

      SKU: QLA2462
      $173.00

      Out of stock

      QLogic 4Gbps dual-port Fibre Channel-to-PCI-X 2.0 266 MHz adapter, multi-mode optic.
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More
    10. 42C2069

      42C2069

      SKU: 42C2069

      Regular Price: $499.00

      Special Price: $182.00

      Out of stock

      IBM 4 GB Fibre Channel Single-port PCIe HBA for IBM System x
      ● Lead Time: 3~6 days
      ● Warranty: 3-Years Learn More

    Items 1 to 10 of 56 total

    per page
    Page:
    1. 1
    2. 2
    3. 3
    4. 4
    5. 5

      Set Descending Direction
      Reviews Read x86 Reviews and Customer Ratings, perfection x86 Reviews and more at SFPcables.com
      SFPcables.com is the best place to come to find useful x86 reviews. You can read the most in-depth reviews, ratings and feedbacks from people who have bought and used them. We have real consumer reviews of different types of x86 reviews. Our x86 reviews will help you make the best purchase.
      Ads
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Free shipping on orders over $300.
      Click for promotion